※上記の広告は60日以上更新のないWIKIに表示されています。更新することで広告が下部へ移動します。


スタッフクレジット

Producer
Masahiro Higuchi


Producer
Yu Sasaki


Producer
Hideki Konno


Director
Kouhei Maeda


Director
Shingo Matsushita


Subdirector
Tetsuo Hatanaka


Analysts
Sho Kohigashi
Yujiro Eto


Project Managers
Mariko Goto
Sakiko Kano


Technical Directors
Yuji Ohashi
Ryo Watanabe


Programming
Yuji Ohashi
Yusuke Shibata
Kei Matsubara
Takafumi Kaneko
So Araya
Yuya Ishii
Takazumi Shirayanagi


Server Engineering
Chiharu Tadokoro
Hironari Wakizaka
Kazuki Kuriyama
Kei Tsuchiya
Kiyoshi Ikeda
Kosuke Asami
Kosuke Morimoto
Kunio Okita
Marina Hayashi
Masahiro Yamada
Masaya Shimizu
Naoaki Kawaharasaki
Satoshi Ueda
Shigeki Takeguchi
Shunichi Kaneko
Tadashi Matsuda
Taira Takahashi
Takashi Honda
Takehiko Yokota
Takumasa Ochi
Toshiyuki Hirata
Tetsuya Sakaguchi
Xuanzhong Wei
Yasunori Yanai
Yoshiro Kitazawa
Yuki Ishibashi
Yuuki Ikuta
Kotaro Fukawa
Kenichi Takemoto
Ryota Nadatomo
Takeo Tanaka
Masayuki Fukuoka
Kenji Enome


Art Director
Mai Kusakihara


Character Design & Illustration
Yusuke Kozaki


Map Design
Hiromi Tanaka
Yukie Kuwa


Background Design
Yuta Morikawa


UI Design
Shioe Ohashi


Effects Design
Hidemi Yamaguchi


Unit Design & Unit Motion Supervisors
Mai Kusakihara
Tomohiro Ozawa
Unit Design & Unit Motion
Kana Tsukiyama
Kenji Itsuno (CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD.)
Shinsuke Mizushima (CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD.)
Erika Okuda (CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD.)
Soshi Takatsu (ARECT, Inc.)
Tetsuya Iwabuchi (ARECT, Inc.)
Tatsurou Suzuki (ARECT, Inc.)
Yusuke Takeya (ARECT, Inc.)
Masami Nakagawa (ARECT, Inc.)
Hisashi Kubo (ARECT, Inc.)


Design Support
Kayoko Takamizawa
Chie Yamamoto
Madoka Kadono
Mao Yamanaka


Illustration Supervisor
Takako Sakai


Illustration
AKIRA
アマガイタロー
板垣ハコ
一色箱
いとうのいぢ
上田夢人
えびら
岡谷
kaya8
北千里
切符
久杉トク
cuboon
ことぶきつかさ
笹島彗星
ザザ
ZIS
スエカネクミコ
Daisuke Izuka
高木正文
ツッキー / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
羽公
HACCAN
bthx
pikomaro
日野慎之助
日向悠二
冨士原良
藤坂公彦~TERRA BATTLE~
藤ちょこ
BUNBUN
まいぽんぽん / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
前嶋重機
政尾翼
まよ
水野加奈
深遊
みわべさくら
めか
メンダコ / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
山田章博
山田孝太郎
由良
lack
ワダサチコ
麻谷知世
沙汰
はいむらきよたか
п猫R
Tobi
富岡二郎
星野リリィ
新井テル子
紺藤ココン
ミヤジマハル
あおじ
藤川祥
がおう


Scenario
Kouta Nakamura
Kouhei Maeda
Satoko Kurihara
Yuu Ohshima


Sound Director & Music Composition
Hiroki Morishita


Sound Effects
Daichi Aoki


Voice Cast (Japanese)
Lynn
阿澄佳奈
石川綾乃
市来光弘
井上和彦
大谷育江
大原桃子
岡田栄美
岡村明美
小野大輔
梶裕貴
木島隆一
北沢力
金元寿子
桑原由気
小西克幸
小林ゆう
子安武人
ささきのぞみ
佐藤聡美
沢城みゆき
島﨑信長
新垣樽助
菅谷弥生
鈴木達央
諏訪彩花
諏訪部順一
世戸さおり
高田憂希
高橋英則
高橋未奈美
田澤茉純
たなか久美
中村悠一
名塚佳織
納谷六朗
浜田賢二
日高里菜
福山潤
細谷佳正
松嵜麗
松本忍
三木眞一郎
緑川光
宮野真守
茂木たかまさ
間島淳司
五王四郎
行成とあ
佐倉綾音
佐藤拓也
種田梨沙
洲崎綾
諸星すみれ
小上裕通
小杉十郎太
小野寺瑠奈
小澤亜李
松田健一郎
水橋かおり
杉田智和
瀬戸麻沙美
生天目仁美
早見沙織
増田俊樹
村瀬歩
村川梨衣
大西沙織
大本眞基子
丹沢晃之
竹内良太
鳥海浩輔
藤原夏海
内田真礼
日笠陽子
梅原裕一郎
白城なお
福島潤
保志総一朗
優木かな
利根健太朗
櫻井孝宏
濱野大輝
八代拓
内田雄馬
太田悠介
高橋美佳子
中原麻衣
橋本ちなみ
花江夏樹
遠藤綾
種﨑敦美
萩道彦
榎本温子
宮川美保
佐々木拓真
東山奈央
堀中優希
稲川英里


Voice Recording & Editing

Casting Support
Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)

Recording Director
Hitomi Matsuki(TWOFIVE)

Recording Engineering
Ayaka Tominaga(TWOFIVE)
Hideyuki Hachisuka(AOI STUDIO)

Recording Studio
AOI STUDIO

Voice Editing
Junpei Ikawa(TWOFIVE)
Takashi Shinbori
Daichi Aoki


Fire Emblem Heroes Theme

Vocals
Mario Tashiro

Lyrics
Kouhei Maeda

Music
Yuka Tsujiyoko
Hiroki Morishita

Sound Supervisor
Yuka Tsujiyoko


Level Design Planning
Yuji Ohashi
So Araya


Movie
anima inc.


Movie Producer
Takeshi Nagasawa


Movie Director
Hiromi Hayashi (Spooky graphic)


Movie Art Director
Yoshiyuki Okada


Movie Storyboard
Tomio Fujisawa (Spooky graphic)


Movie Line Producers
Daisuke Chonan
Daichi Abe
Kenji Nishino
Ryo Ebina (Spooky graphic)


Movie CGI Director
Yuko Takahashi (Spooky graphic)


Movie Character Lead Modeling Art
Hiroto Shibata


Movie Character Modeling Art
Ippei Suzuki
Nozomi Ishii
Daisuke Suzuki
Daisuke Kazama
Hiroyuki Tokudome
Yumiko Hasebe (keica,inc. )
Kazuaki Okuyama (keica,inc. )
Takashi Miura (keica,inc. )


Movie BG Lead Modeling Art
Nobunao Ono


Movie Art Coordinator
Fumi Saitoh


Movie Art Design
Ai Tokoi
Wenting Dai
Ayumi Sugimoto (Senju Kobo Co.,Ltd.)


Movie Artwork
Masayo Kobayashi (Senju Kobo Co.,Ltd.)
Tomohiro Nakau
Kunihiko Inaba
Sadahiko Tanaka
Kounosuke Murata (Crico,inc)
Tamarou Shiba (Crico,inc)
Yukue Roma (Crico,inc)
Yuta Ryudo (Crico,inc)
Aira (Crico,inc)
Tsukumi (Crico,inc)


Movie Animation
Nori Ogawa (Spooky graphic)
Yukio Uemura (Spooky graphic)
Miho Funahashi (Spooky graphic)
Haruka Sugimoto (Spooky graphic)


Movie Cloth Lead Animation
Masashi Matsumoto


Movie Effects Art
Toshihiro Umekita (Spooky graphic)
Tatsuya Imai (Spooky graphic)


Movie Composition Supervisor
Kuniharu Koike


Movie Composition Art
Jyusin Kou


Movie Motion Capture Actors Coordination
AC factory


Movie Action Coordinator
Hiromi Shinjo (AC factory)


Movie Motion Capture Acting
Masashi Nitta (AC factory)
Megumi Takarae (AC factory)


Service Management
Masahiro Shimaoka
Takuji Hotta
Sotaro Mochizuki
Koki Hashimoto


Coordination
Kenji Yamada
Tsubasa Hamano
Tsutomu Kitanishi


Publicity
Daisuke Nakajima
Yusuke Kitanishi


Promotion
Yosuke Imanishi
Junji Endo
Shion Hayashi
Kosei Higuchi
Tadao Fujinaga
Yuzuru Sakai
Kenta Nakamura
Michael Mone


Artwork
Yoshitomo Kitamura
Sachiko Nakamichi


Technical Support
Shingo Okamoto
Motoki Yano


Security Engineering
Ryo Murakami
Shingo Mori
Takahiko Funakubo
Tetsuya Shiota
Toshiharu Sugiyama


Quality Assurance
Daiki Ishida
Kyota Suzuki
Ayaka Hino
Naoki Watanabe
Akihito Fujiki
Yoshimi Uchiyama
Mario Club Co., Ltd.
DIGITAL Hearts Co.,Ltd.


Customer Support
Masayuki Yamada
Mio Kawakami
Ryo Ochiai
Shizuka Tokunaga


Special Thanks
Takashi Akiyama
Kenichi Nishimaki
Takeshi Narita
Toshiyuki Kusakihara
Susumu Ishihara
Naohiro Yasuhara
Susumu Ishihara
Nami Komuro
Genki Yokota
Kenta Nakanishi
Yuki Furuyama
Yukie Hori
Bhaskar Nidumukalla
Masaya Abe
Yuki Hirako
Hidekazu Soga
Tomohide Yoshida
Tatsuya Suganuma
Yu Fuda
Atsushi Watanabe
Yoshitaro Makise
Gensei Takeda
Kiyoaki Yoshioka
Saki Iizumi
Naoki Endo
Naoki Yaguchi
Natsuki Ogawa
Kenta Sato
Rikyo Takahashi
Kenta Sugahara
Naruto Takahashi
Kunio Okita
Yoshiki Iduta
Hirohito Sato
Shinya Masuda
Haruki Wada
Hiroshi Nakamura
Takahiro Kida
Yusuke Harada


North American Localization

NOA Localization Management
Jeff Miller
Nate Bihldorff
Rich Amtower
Reiko Ninomiya
Tim O'Leary
Dan Owsen
Scot Ritchey

NOA Localization
Kris Copeland
Audrey Drake
Steven Grimm
Robert Heiret
Noriko Kaji
Matthew Niemi
Álex Zarza
Kindra Timmerwilke
Shannon Jaye Roberts
Christian Nutt

Casting and Voice Recording
Cup of Tea Productions, Inc.

Voice Direction
Patrick Seitz

Sound Editing
Cup of Tea Productions, Inc.

Cast (English)
Hunter MacKenzie Austin
T. Axelrod
Sarah Blandy
Ray Chase
Cam Clarke
Kate Davis
Ben Diskin
Delem Donaldson
DC Douglas
Kyle Hebert
Taylor Henry
Walden James
Conner Kelley
Julie Kliewer
Brianna Knickerbocker
Lauren Landa
Mela Lee
Misty Lee
Wendee Lee
Cherami Leigh
Marcella Lentz-Pope
Yuri Lowenthal
Matt Mercer
Amanda Miller
Max Mittelman
Bryce Papenbrook
Marisha Ray
Sam Regal
Cindy Robinson
Patrick Seitz
Stephanie Sheh
Michael Sinterniklaas
George Spelvin
Liv Strander
Karen Strassman
Rena Strober
Kaiji Tang
Julie Ann Taylor
David Vincent
Travis Willingham
Mick Wingert
Greg Chun
Christian La Monte
Kira Buckland
Cassandra Lee Morris
Chris Smith
Cristina Valenzuela
Edward Bosco
Erin Fitzgerald
Alexis Tipton
Kyle McCarley
Amber Connor
Sarah Williams
Amber Connor
Chris Hackney
Erica Lindbeck
Claudia Lenz
NOA Product Testing
Kentaro Nishimura
Seth Hanser
Q Dequina
Tomoko Mikami
Robert Jahn
Santavorn Mam
Makiko Szolas
Madison Levitan
Lynsey Bassen
Michael Sahlin
Pablo Reyes
Sebastian Galloway
Kriangkrai Buapetch
Product Testing Technicians
Anastasia Evans
Lyn Fox
Joseph Goman
Derek Hipple
Mike Luna


European Localization

NOE Localization Management
Matthew Mawer
Alessio Danieli

NOE Localization Producers
Sibylle Steinau
Sébastien Faber
Christian Massi
Stefan Dickhardt
Mark Kourtoglou
Henrik Hadewig

Translation
NOE European Localization Development
Pierre Sanchez
Patrick Joyce
John Mullen
Martina Deimel
Thomas Ito
Giovanna Canta
Mirko Capocelli
Giovanna Canta
Angela Nardone
Abdelkader Beldjilali
Clémence Dieryck
Emmanuel Adien
José Manuel Malagón León
Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
Blanca Hueso Taulés

Keywords Studios

Quality Assurance
NOE European Localization Development
Daniele Alibrandi
Patrick Thorenz
Ibon Díez Maeztu
Daniel Blasco Marcos
Elisa Lapini
Marzia Faustinelli
Matthieu Lamouroux
Jérôme Petit
Michaela Koch
Lutz Ohl

Keywords Studios

Special Thanks
Dario De Leo
Aya Takahashi
Yoko Oikawa
Eiko Sakai
Aya Bamba


General Producer
Tohru Narihiro


General Producer
Osamu Ikeda


Executive Producer
Toshiyuki Nakamura


Executive Producer
Shinya Takahashi



Nintendo and INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS are the authors of this software for the purpose of copyright. All rights reserved.
©2017 Nintendo / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
|